Susunan Panitia Pesta Perak


I. Pelindung
Pdt. Willem TP Simarmata, MA. ( Ephorus HKBP )
Pdt. Patar S Napitupulu, M.Min. ( Praeses HKBP Distrik XXI Banten )II. Penanggung Jawab
Pdt. Leonard Sigalingging, STh. ( Pendeta HKBP Ressort Serpong )

III. Penasehat
a. Parhalado HKBP Serpong
b. Pendeta Pagaran HKBP Serpong
c Pdt. Daniel T.A Harahap (Jerusalem)
d. Pdt. Singhan Pardede (Sion)
e. Pdt. Jhon Kristo Naibaho (Kanaan)
f St. Sahat Manogari Tambunan (Kanaan)
g St. Krisman Simanjuntak (Jerusalem)
h St. Daniel Silitonga (Jerusalem)
i St Oberlin Sianipar (Galilea)
j St. Saut Sianipar (Jerusalem)
k Uthand Sitorus (Sion)
l Maruasas Panjaitan (Galilea)
m Albert Simanjuntak (Sion)
n Harapan Makmur Hutajulu (Filadelfia)
o Toni Butarbutar (Ebenezer)

VI. Organizing Committee (Komite Pelaksana)
a. Ketua : St. Erwin O.Y Simatupang (Sion)
b. Wakil ketua : Sofendi Harianja (Jerusalem)
c. Sekretaris : St. Panahatan Tambunan (Galilea)
d. Wakil Sekretaris : Rim Marluat Napitupulu (Sion)
e. Bendahara : St. Ida Pola Pandiangan (Sion)
F Wakil Bendahara : Heramawati br Sihite (Kanaan)

S. Ibadah : Pdt. Rudi Pardede. * (Jerusalem)
Pdt. Rohara Panjaitan
Gr. Karel Marpaung (Sion)
St Jan Pieter Hutapea (Sion)
Hotmaida br Doloksaribu (Kanaan)
Linda Sitorus (Sion)
Friska Girsang
Radyarto Siregar (Jerusalem)
Hermin Siagian
Herry Hasibuan (Galilea)

S. Sejarah : St.Mawardi Silaban * (Kanaan)
Anggota Mirna br.Simatupang (Galilea)
St.Partogian Sormin (Jerusalem)
St.Manonggor Sihombing (Jerusalem)
St. Edward Simanungkalit (Ebenezer)
St. Edison Siahaan (Filadelfia)
St. Firman Silitonga (Kanaan)
St. Jupiter Sitorus (Kanaan)
St. Alberto Sihombing (Ebenezer)
Tinur Marice br. Panjaitan (Sion)
St. Budiharjo Sihombing (Sion)
St. Rumanap Sihombing (Sion)

S. Dana : St. Torang Panjaitan * (Sion)
Anggota St. Hotmaniur Lumban Gaol (Galilea)
St. Juap Sihotang (Kanaan)
St. Alberto Sihombing (Ebenezer)
St. Nelson Nadapdap (Jerusalem)
St. Amran Sinambela (Filadelfia)
CSt. Leonard Sirait (Jerusalem)
CSt. Jackson Hutabarat (Bethani)
Makmur Sihotang (Jerusalem)
Hetty br Tambunan (Jerusalem)
Nurhaida Manurung (Ebenezer)
Victor Manurung (Galilea)
Rainson Naibaho (Galilea)
Arifin Siburian (Jerusalem)

S. Perlengkapan : Karnold Sitorus * (Filadelfia)
Anggota Tumpak Situmorang (Bethani)
Jonson Sirait ( Kanaan)
Mangatur Manurung (Kanaan)
Manganjur Sinurat (Kanaan)
Jaingot Pakpahan (Kanaan)
Pardomuan Simorangkir (Ebenezer)
Sihot Manullang (Galilea)
Damres Hutabalian (Galilea)
W.L. Parulian Pasaribu (Sion)
St. Benhard Simanungkalit (Kanaan)
Sopar JM Tamba (Jerusalem B)

S. Musik/Hiburan : Jonson Porman Sirait * (Sion)
Anggota Isran Panjaitan (Galilea)
St. Bistok Lumban Gaol (Galilea)
Sahat Doloksaribu (Kanaan)
Sahala Simanjuntak (Sion)
Jonter Nainggolan (Jerusalem)
Gerald Sitorus (Galilea)
NHKBP

S. Penerima tamu : St. Silvia Panjaitan *(Ebenezer)
Anggota Rosdiana Butarbutar (Bethani)
Tibani br. Hutagalung (Jerusalem)
Lulu Asimarina br. Marpaung (Sion)
Martiana br. Hasibuan (Ebenezer)
Aretha br. Siahaan (Sion)
Elfrida br. Hutapea (Sion)
Theresia br. Hutasoit (Sion)
Gracia br. Hutapea (Sion)
St. Friska br. Sitompul (Galilea)
Lonny Fransisca Butarbutar (Galilea)
Erlina Sihaloho (Galilea)
Cristina Oktaviera Saragih (Galilea)
Melvina Endang Naibaho (Galilea)

S. Konsumsi : Ruth br. Sihombing * (Ebenezer)
Anggota Huminsa Hutasoit (Bethani)
Rosliana br. Pardede (Ebenezer)
Anna br. Silalahi (Ebenezer)
Diana Pandiangan (Galilea)
Putri Simatupang (Kanaan)
Naposo

S. Kesehatan : Dr. Mercy br. Panjaitan * (Bethani)
Anggota Dr. Riris Anita br.Tarihoran (Sion)
Dr. Novariani br. Girsang (Galilea)
Dr. Sumihar br. Sihaloho (Sion)
Dr. Martha Siregar (Jerusalem)
zr. Riama br.Doloksaribu (Kanaan)

S. Documentasi & Publikasi : Axcel Sitanggang * (Sion)
Anggota Steinhard Tampubolon (Sion)
Yandhiko Nababan (Kanaan)
Yantoni Sirait (Jerusalem)
Jubliana Uli Siahaan (Ebenezer)
Nikodemus Silaban (Kanaan)

S. Dekorasi : Sandra br. Sitompul * (Jerusalem)
Anggota Baringin Munthe (Bethani)
Paninduan Sinaga (Bethani)
Richard Hutahaean (Bethani)
Melani Nababan (Ebenezer)
Prima Siagian (Sion)
Fridolin Nainggolan (Sion)

S. Sosial & Lingkungan : Linda br. Sibarani * (Bethani)
Anggota Gokma Sidabutar (Jerusalem)
Bernadetta Situngkir (Sion)
Ricardo Sianturi (Galilea)
Tarida Siahaan (Sion)
Londung Sitorus (Sion)
Liston Hutapea (Sion)
Van Basten Panjaitan (Galilea)
Kamto Naibaho (Jerusalem B)
Victor Lumban Tobing (Jerusalem B)

S. Pertandingan/Festival : Elly Hutauruk * (Sion)
Anggota Lambok Marpaung (Jerusalem)
Eduard Hutahaean (Bethani)
Turman Dolok Saribu (Jerusalem)
Anju Gultom (Sion)
Palti Hutajulu (Sion)
Agus Manumpak L. Sitorus (Sion)

S. Pameran & Kreasi : Jonathan Sormin * (Jerusalem)
Anggota Yohannes Sinaga (Ebenezer)
Hica Silaban (Kanaan)
Anggreni Simanjuntak (Sion)
Daniel Manik (Bethani)
George A. Sianturi (Bethani)
Nopiane Sitorus (Kanaan)
Pretty Sihombing (Sion)
Naposo

S. Keamanan : Viktor Manalu * (Sion)
Anggota St.Hotmaniur Lumban Gaol (Galilea)
Saur Maruli Tua Manalu (Sion)
Edwin Saragih (Galilea)
Rahmat Situmorang
Yan Flambo Sihombing (Ebenezer)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s